JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ

GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA

G.T. Villavereda

MARCOS FERRÉ REAL

LEO DE JARDINES DEL REAL

G.T. Jardines del Real

ALEJANDRO MENCHERO PEÑALVER

PIXEL DE PARAYAS

G.T. Ccam99

ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CARDENAS

QAS DE QUERIEN-CAN

G.T. Dog Training Huesca

VICENTE FERRÉ PÉREZ

GALAX DE JARDINES DEL REAL

G.T. Jardines del Real

SERGIO GONZALEZ BELTRAN

CARTAGENA XEROX

G.T. Dog Training

ALEJANDRO MORIN RODRIGUEZ

HIM DE PARAYAS

G.T. Lanzarrota

JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ

BLITZ DE VILLAVEREDA

G.T. Villavereda

CARLOS XAMANI

DINO DE SAN MARTINHO

G.T. Jardines del Real

LOLA CARO

JAGGER DE JARDINES DEL REAL

G.T. Jardines del Real

DAVID VILA GONZALEZ

ALFRED VOM SILTHOREE

G.T. De Dayuri

DIEGO RAÚL GARCÍA LARA

PRIMO VON DER FEUERBRIGADE

G.T. Ccam99

ORLANDO HERNANDEZ PEREZ

MANU V. LEIPHEIMER

G.T. Sairanac

 

BRUNO MAZA NAVAS

JOB VOM ZUGVOGEL

G.T. Zugvogel

JOSÉ IGNACIO MANJÓN

ARTÓN DE PARAYAS

G.T. Jardines del Real

FRANCISCO JOSE CARBALLAR

TON DEL CONCEYU FARIÑON

G.T. Villalazan

IGNACIO ANTUÑA ALVAREZ

LANDON DE PARAYAS

G.T. El Xelan

FERNANDO LARUELO ALVAREZ

BEN VOM GLEISDREIECK

G.T. El Xelan

LETICIA LAMA

NERON DO SORRIBAS

G.T. Quireza Cremez

RAÚL GARCÍA LÓPEZ

KITI DE PARAYAS

G.T. Villalazan

SANDRA RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO

SULTAN I Z JIRKOVA DVORA

G.T. Ccam99

CARLOS CENTENO GAUNA

PIERCING DEL SALTO ROLDAN

G.T. De la Sierra

IGNACIO SIERRA

ATOM

G.T. De la Sierra

Mª ANGELES REAL

JUNIOR DE JARDINES DEL REAL

G.T. Jardines del Real

CARLOS PASTOR LÓPEZ

JEKE DO SORRIBAS

G.T. Tutonka

EMILIO RUJAS FERNANDEZ

HADA DE YOSHUA´S DREAN

G.T. Cani Blanes

DANIEL PEREZ MARTIN

KOKO DE ASTURGUA

G.T. El Xelan

JAIME MONFORT MIRALLES

GERRY VOM FRIEDRICHSFELDER ECK

G.T. Voran

ALBERTO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

BLIXTRASPORT ASTOR

G.T. Vom Zugvogel

MARIANO ASENJO MORENO

ATHOR DE PARAYAS

G.T. Bravel

JOSE MANUEL ARJONA MARÍN

HANK VOM BRACHTPETAL

G.T. Torrejon

ISRAEL MARCOS MARCELO

URKO II DE PARAYAS

G.T. Parayas

ANTONIO GARCÍA VILLAR

DRAKE (SARU)DE LA ISLA DEL REY

G.T. La Isla del Rey

 

CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ

DRAGO DE DAYURI

G.T. Fuerza Bella

EMILIO JOSE GARCIA RUIZ

FALCA VOM ZUGVOGEL

G.T. Torrejon

PAUL PUJOL HAMELINK

APOLL DEL LLOP

G.T. Mi Jardin

ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ

DIVA DE JARDINES DEL REAL

G.T. Torrejon

JORGE MOLINERO GARCÍA

FARGO DE DAYURI

G.T. Torrejon

JOSÉ CARLOS ANDRES

ARKO DE CUERVOS

G.T. Reyero